OFFIZIELLER-80-M-DARC-DISTRIKT-N-PEILWETTBEWERB =============================================== | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 14.10.2012 ab 9.45 Uhr | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | =34 | =39 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W21 | K a t e g o r i e - W21 | W21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5350m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NED | NL12125 | 67'31 | 6 | FM 5 |
2. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 83'08 | 6 | FM 4 |
3. | Gierlach, Julia | G19 | 111'04 | 6 | FM 3 | |
4. | Gierlach, Maria | G19 | 111'34 | 6 | FM 2 | |
M21 | K a t e g o r i e - M21 | M21 | ||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5350m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Kagelmacher, Björn | V07 | DL7RAY | 86'04 | 6 | FM 5 |
2. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 86'53 | 6 | FM 4 |
3. | Kahmann, Felix | N01 | DN6TK | 90'16 | 6 | 5 |
4. | Grühn, Gero | 90'20 | 6 | 4 | ||
5. | Fuhrmann, Christian | N01 | DO7CF | 102'47 | 6 | 3 |
6. | Dinse, Björn | NED | PA4BWD | 119'18 | 5 | FM 3 |
M40 | K a t e g o r i e - M40 | M40 | ||||
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5350m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Kohl, Manfred | N16 | 55'33 | 6 | FM 6 | |
2. | Pelinski, Veit | R24 | DL7ET | 75'00 | 6 | FM 4 |
3. | Hense, Christoph | N06 | DG8YDI | 76'36 | 6 | FM 3 |
4. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 76'40 | 6 | FM 2 |
5. | Kahmann, Thomas | N01 | DL6TK | 90'11 | 6 | 6 |
6. | Kottschlag, Gerhard | H15 | DL9DBK | 98'09 | 6 | FM 2 |
7. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 108'24 | 6 | FM 2 |
8. | Bönig, Marco | 115'57 | 6 | 4 | ||
M50 | K a t e g o r i e - M50 | M50 | ||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5350m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 57'26 | 6 | FM 5 |
2. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 58'13 | 6 | FM 4 |
3. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 90'31 | 6 | FM 3 |
4. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | 90'54 | 6 | FM 2 | |
5. | Birk, Peter | N06 | DH1YBP | 116'18 | 5 | FM 2 |
6. | Strauch, Hartmut | N01 | DG1TX | 119'46 | 4 | 5 |
M60 | K a t e g o r i e - M60 | M60 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5350m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 57'52 | 6 | FM 5 |
2. | Fijlstra, Dick | NED | PA0DFN | 66'43 | 6 | FM 4 |
3. | Hoek, Wim | NED | PA3AKK | 108'58 | 6 | 5 |
M70 | K a t e g o r i e - M70 | M70 | ||||
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5350m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 61'15 | 6 | FM 6 |
2. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 64'52 | 6 | FM 4 |
3. | Hornig, Ulrich | O42 | DK1QR | 77'59 | 6 | FM 3 |
4. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 91'37 | 6 | FM 2 |
5. | Rieser, Fritz | F76 | DJ4VP | 109'38 | 4 | FM 2 |
6. | Koll, Helmut | N01 | DJ5WS | 27'32 | 2 | FM 2 |
7. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 50'25 | 2 | FM 2 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Berse, Matthias N28 | Donjak, Ewald O33 | Gödtner, Ulrich N06 |
Loose, Volker N42 | Wieand, Werner Z34 | |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N DF1AAA. |